LIVE

future shows:

14/11 Villa Benzi – Montebelluna (TV)
15/11 LoFi – Milano

stay tuned!

news very soon about the tour
for the new album BLISS coming soon!!!

Booking Info:
info@101booking.it

Past Shows:

2014
24/10 Rock Circus c/o Discoteca Tinì – Cecina (LI)
06/09 Caradium Fest - Carrè (VI)
08-08 Wake Up! – Locorotondo (BA)
24-05 Circolo Ohibo’ – Milano
16-05 Apartamento Offman + Blue Shoe String - Conegliano (TV)
25-04 En Plein Air - Anfiteatro del Venda; via Sottovenda – Faedo (PD)
10-01 Kurkuma Club – Marostica (VI)
09-01 Sotterranei – Padova

2013
27-12 Spazio Eventi -San Dona’ (VE)
22-12 Blubemolle -Sarno (SA)
21-12 Frequency – Pomigliano D’arco (NA)
20-12 Officine Sonore – Lamezia Terme (CZ)
19-12 L’officina L’arte e i Mestieri – Giulianova (TE)
13-12 MattoRosso – Montebelluna (TV)
16-11 Sartea – Vicenza
30-11 Bleeding Eyes 10Th Anniversary @ Santi Angeli (TV)
10-11 Zuni – Ferrara
09-11 Senza Filtro – Bologna
09-11 acoustic live in diretta h 13:00 @FlashFM su Punto Radio (87,7)- Bologna
08-11 Spazio MAVV – Vittorio V.to (TV)
07-11 acoustic live @ Garage Music/Radio Veneto Uno (TV)
03-11 acoustic live @ Blend Noise studio (MI)
02-11 Glu Glu Club – Vercelli
25-10 Bounty – Thiene (VI)
11-09 GRAM Festival c/o ZTL – Treviso
06-09 Teatro Marinoni Bene Comune – Lido di Venezia
07-08 Cava Roselle – Roselle (GR)
06-08 Barkabar – San Salvo (CH)
31-07 Sherwood Venice – Parco San Giuliano, Mestre (VE)
06-07 Forte Marghera – (VE)
22-06 ARCI Demos – Sondrio
15-06 CSOA ExSnia – Roma
11-05 Vinile – Rosa’- Bassano (VI)
27-04 Bar Riviera – Agropoli, SA (ITA)
26-04 Blubemolle – Sarno, SA (ITA)
25-04 Off Officine Sonore – Lamezia Terme, CZ (ITA)
14-04 The Fiddlers Elbow, Camden – London (UK)
13-04 The Gladstone – Brighton (UK)
12-04 The Lanes – Bristol (UK)
11-04 The White Lion – London (UK)
26-03 Weststadthalle – Essen (DE)
25-03 Widerstands Museum – Berlin (DE)
24-03 Ma Thilda Bar – Berlin (DE)
23-03 Untertitel – Berlin (DE)
22-03 330 Live – The Hauge (NL)
21-03 Dockhuis House Gallery – Amsterdam (NL)
14-03 Radio Sherwood (427 tour preview with Momostock)
10-03 Spazio Mavv – Vittorio Veneto, TV (ITA)
15-02 E20 Underground Montecchio Maggiore VI
06-01 (Host)Aria TE
05-01 Shuffle LI

2012
30-12 Blubemolle – Sarno SA
29-12 Oasi san Martino – Acquaviva delle fonti BA
27-12 Sol Palco SA
26-12 Terminal MC
21-12 New Age Club Roncade TV (7TIMES7 Release Party)
15-12 Altavoz c/o Rivolta VE (427 Tour preview)
21-09 Home TV
04-07 SocoRock VI
27-07 Trepiazze Festival – Campagna SA
28-07 Marianiello - Sorrento NA
13-08 AnguriaraFara – Fara Vicentina VI
02-06 Springafiori Festival TV
29-04 Gente Di Un Certo Livello Party TV
17-03 Cipre Lab VE
03-02 Rivolta VE + No Seduction
12-01 Irma Night @ Magnolia MI + Jolaurlo + Phinx

2011
14-01 Cuore Elettronico @ New Age TV
15-01 Pop Corn VE
22-01 Whatever @ Etnoblog TS
25-02 Officine 100dB BG
02-05 Giornate Resistenti TV + Bologna Violenta + OJM
20-05 Caffe’ Einaudi CN
19-06 Homepage UD
26-06 Sonisphere BO
01-07 Cave Sonore TV
29-07 Cocomeri Sonori + Sikitikis
31-07 Radiolevano Roma
05-08 Isola Della Musica PN + Tying Tiffany
02-09 Home Festival TV
30-09 Spazio Mavv TV
01-10 Groove MC
15-10 Officina Della Musica LC
20-10 Sine’ RO
04-11 CSC VI
11-11 Bad Brain AR
23/12 Arterìa BO
26-11 Sbainight @ New Age TV
27-12 First Floor NA
28-12 Rifrullo SA

2010
30-01Notte Dei Forestieri @ Magnolia MI
10-02 Off MO
14-05 Draft Punk @ Arterìa BO
27-05 Disco Frisco TV
28-05 Vivacitta’ VE
29-05 United TO
16-06 Karemaski AR
21-08 Sovoir Fest FE
01-10 New Age TV
02-10 Angelo Mai Roma
09-10 Skylab TR
14-10 Baraonda MS
15-10 Caffe’ Einaudi CN
16-10 Scalo BO
17-10 Circolo Cabala PE
22-10 Fuzz Club PU
23-10 Morgana BV
29-10 Latteria Molloy BS
06-11 Edera UD
25-12 Plettro BL + HateBoss

2009
08-01 Vibra MO
13-02 Feedback PG
14-02 Rialto Sant’Ambrogio Roma
15-02 Club24 BS
14-03 Totem VI + Phinx
20-03 Lochness VR
04-04 La Gabbia VI + Bugo
24-04 B-Special Night VI
23-05 Underground Localin Chiasso CH (The Best Gig Ever!!!)
14-06 Laguna Beach VE + Spiller
19-06 Ingruma VI
21-06 Summer Nite Love Festival TV
02-07 Magnolia MI + Low Frequency Club
04-07 Somen Fest BS + LN Ripley
04-07 Onde Quadre VR
02-08 Spiaggia del Faro di Jesolo VE + Chemical Brothers
22-08 Rock And Rodes SO + Ska-J + Pan Del Diavolo
29-08 Sound Park 09 PN + Mouse On Mars
01-09 Elefante Rosso VE
26-09 Festa PD MO
09-10 Piano B PC
10-10 Saetta MI + Freakatronics
17-10 Revolver TV + Carniful Trio
24-10 Shindy VI
05-11 Festival Of Festivals BO
05-12 Galleria Daco’ TR
29-12 Holy Bands Festival @ New Age TV

2008
18-01 Zion TV + Atari
30-01 Banale PD
09-02 Wah Wah Club VE
23-02 Shindy VI
12-03 Amigdala Roma
15-03 Lian BS
22-03 New Age TV + LN Ripley
11-04 Terrazzamare VE
26-04 Venice Industries @ Rivolta VE
02-05 Draft Punk @ Arterìa BO
02-06 Summer Students Festival PD
13-06 Ne Pas Couvrir AR
29-06 Slangs TV + Tito&Tarantula
19-07 Festa Della Musica AR
29-07 Marghera Estate Village VE + Drink To Me
18-10 New Age TV + White Rose Movement
24-10 Lio Bar BS
01-11 Magazzini Prensili BL
21-11 Lamette Party @ Vinile TV
22-11 Officine Creative AR
28-11 Koko BI
29-11 MEI Facebook Party FC
05-12 Draft Punk @ Arterìa BO
20-12 Chioggia Lab VE
24-12 Colonia Sabbioni VR

2007
19-01 Ubik Lab TV
25-01 Sonny Boy TV
15-02 Ganesh BO
09-03 New Age TV + The Klaxons
24-03 Buenaventura TV
14-04 New Life TV
21-04 Tocchetto TV
28-04 My Way TV
04-05 Arterìa BO
10-05 Linux Roma
19-05 Duel Beat NA
20-05 When The Rock Rocks Roma
15-06 Heineken Jamming Festival VE + Hurricane!!!
22-06 Buenaventura TV
23-06 Sottomarino RN
28-06 Fandango TV
30-06 Tocchetto Festival TV
02-07 Summer Nite Festival TV
01-09 Sklember Fest TV
08-09 Ubik Lab TV
21-09 C-Prayer MI
21-10 Mostorock TV
16-11 New Age TV
30-11 Draft Punk @ Arterìa BO
14-12 Covo BO + Ex Otago
25-12 Cantieri Musicali TV
26-12 United TO

2006
10-06 Buenaventura TV
21-07 Happy Sound Days PU
31-10 Margarita TV

show
 
close
soundcloud Follow on Twitter facebook myspace lastfm google+ youtube email